Ouro.fyi
Homecoming Issue 28 Page 4Game Data

Site

Game version
Homecoming Issue 28 Page 4
Game data
bin.pigg SHA-256
ae5752be81
Powers
23,001
Power sets
4,888
Enemies
9,055
Enhancement sets
227

Contact

In game
@Charler
Homecoming Forums
Charler
Discord
charrler

Invention

Invention: Recharge Reduction

Enhances

LevelUnboosted+1+2+3+4+5
10+11.66%+12.24%+12.83%+13.41%+13.99%+14.57%
15+19.21%+20.17%+21.13%+22.09%+23.05%+24.01%
20+25.62%+26.9%+28.18%+29.46%+30.74%+32.02%
25+32.02%+33.62%+35.22%+36.82%+38.42%+40.02%
30+34.81%+36.55%+38.29%+40.03%+41.77%+43.51%
35+36.71%+38.55%+40.38%+42.22%+44.05%+45.89%
40+38.6%+40.53%+42.46%+44.39%+46.32%+48.25%
45+40.49%+42.51%+44.54%+46.56%+48.59%+50.61%
50+42.38%+44.5%+46.62%+48.74%+50.86%+52.97%

Before enhancement diversification

Enhancement

NameOriginsInternal name
Invention: Recharge ReductionAllCrafted_Recharge

Recipes 9

LevelSalvageVendor priceCrafting costMemorized crafting cost
10Clockwork Winder, Computer Virus1,6003,2001,600
15Clockwork Winder, Computer Virus3,3006,6003,300
20Clockwork Winder, Computer Virus15,20030,40015,200
25Clockwork Winder, Computer Virus16,50033,00016,500
30Spell Ink, Circuit Board28,87538,50019,300
35Spell Ink, Circuit Board43,72558,30029,200
40Spell Ink, Circuit Board69,22592,30046,200
45Temporal Analyzer, Hydraulic Piston164,800164,80082,400
50Temporal Analyzer, Hydraulic Piston431,900431,900216,000

Raw data

Loading…