Ice Blast · Defender Secondary
Ice Bolt
Ice Bolt quickly pelts an enemy with small icy daggers; their chill Slows a foe's attacks and movement for a time. Fast, but little damage.
Effects
- Target
- 36.15Cold damage
- 71.05Cold damage
- Target · 6 s
- −25%Movement speedstacks
- −25%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Defender · level 50
Proc chance
29.17%per activation
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvE only | |||
| Cold damage | 36.15 | Target | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−36.1476) |
| PvP only | |||
| Cold damage | 71.05 | Target | 1.26 × Ranged_PvPDamage (−56.3902) |
| Movement speed for 6 s · stacks | −25% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−1.25) |
| Recharge, jump height for 6 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −25% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−1.25) |
Defender_Ranged.Ice_Blast.Ice_Bolt
Raw data
Loading…