Stone Melee · Scrapper Primary
Stone Mallet
Your control over the earth allows you to form a mallet of solid stone. This Stone Mallet deals heavy damage and can knock down weak foes.
Effects
- Target
- 102.6Smashing damage
- 146.57Smashing damage
Conditional
- 102.6Smashing damagecritical hit · 10% chance · if the target isn't a minionTarget
- 102.6Smashing damagecritical hit · 5% chance · if the target is a minionTarget
- mag 0.67Knockback50% chanceTarget
- 46.17Fire damagewith Fiery EmbraceTarget
- 146.57Smashing damagecritical hit · 5% chanceTarget
- mag 0.67Knockbackdoesn't start within 10 s of being knocked back or up50% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Scrapper · level 50
Proc chance
56.06%per activation
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvE only | |||
| Smashing damage | 102.6 | Target | 1.64 × Melee_Damage (−62.5631) |
PvE only10% chance · if the target isn't a minion · tags CritLarge, ScrapperCrit_ST | |||
| Smashing damage | 102.6 | Target | 1.64 × Melee_InherentDamage (−62.5631) |
PvE only5% chance · if the target is a minion · tags CritSmall, ScrapperCrit_ST | |||
| Smashing damage | 102.6 | Target | 1.64 × Melee_InherentDamage (−62.5631) |
| PvE only50% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.67 | Target | 0.67 × Melee_Ones (1) |
PvE onlychance 0% (switched on by another power) · tags FieryEmbrace | |||
| Fire damage | 46.17 | Target | 0.738 × Melee_Damage (−62.5631) |
| PvP only | |||
| Smashing damage | 146.57 | Target | 1.8469 × Melee_PvPDamage (−79.3578) |
PvP only5% chance · tags CritPlayer, ScrapperCrit_ST | |||
| Smashing damage | 146.57 | Target | 1.8469 × Melee_PvPDamage (−79.3578) |
| PvP only50% chance | |||
| Knockback doesn't start within 10 s of being knocked back or up | mag 0.67 | Target | 0.67 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Scrapper_Melee.Stone_Melee.Stone_Mallet
Raw data
Loading…