Quickly fires a round from one of your heavy automatic pistols. Damage is average, but the fire rate is very fast. NOTE: Changing your ammo type with the 'Swap Ammo' power will change your secondary damage from lethal to cold, fire or toxic. Damage: Minor
Effects
- Target
- 161.92Lethal damage
- 80.96Lethal damage
Conditional
- 69.39Fire damagewith Fire DamageTarget
- 69.39Cold damagewith Cold DamageTarget
- 69.39Toxic damagechance 0%Target
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 2 of 4 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 161.92 | Target | 0.7 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Lethal damage | 80.96 | Target | 0.35 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
chance 0% (switched on by another power) · tags FireDamage | |||
| Fire damage | 69.39 | Target | 0.3 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
chance 0% (switched on by another power) · tags ColdDamage | |||
| Cold damage | 69.39 | Target | 0.3 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| chance 0% (switched on by another power) | |||
| Toxic damage | 69.39 | Target | 0.3 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
OnGoingTrainingCharacters.Twinshot_Powers.Pistols
Raw data
Loading…