Electricity Manipulation · Mission Architect Secondary
Havoc Punch
The Havoc Punch is a slower attack than Charged Brawl, but makes up for it with a greater damage. Havoc Punch can may knock down targets, drain some Endurance from your target, or even overload their synapses, leaving them writhing for a moment. A portion of the drained Endurance may be given back to you. Disturbing an overloaded target will disperse the electrical charge and release them. Damage: Moderate
Effects
- Target
- 64.25Smashing damage
- 214.18Energy damage
- −10%Endurance
Conditional
- 6.75 s mag 3Sleepafter 0.25 s50% chanceTarget
- mag 0.23Knockback30% chanceTarget
- −100%Recoveryfor 4 s · stacks30% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 64.25 | Target | 0.6 × Melee_Tempdamage (−107.0897) |
| Energy damage | 214.18 | Target | 2 × Melee_Tempdamage (−107.0897) |
| Endurance | −10% | Target | −0.1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Sleep after 0.25 s | 6.75 s mag 3 | Target | 15 × Melee_Sleep (0.45) |
| 30% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.23 | Target | 0.75 × Melee_Knockback (0.3) |
| Recovery for 4 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Mission_Maker_Secondary.Electricity_Manipulation.Havoc_Punch
Raw data
Loading…