Spin
You spin around in a circle, attacking everyone within melee range with a Strike attack.
Effects
- Foes
- 98.85Lethal damage
- 114.18Lethal damage
Conditional
- 114.18Lethal damagecritical hit · 5% chanceFoes
- 98.85Lethal damagecritical hit · 5% chance · if the target is a minionFoes
- 98.85Lethal damagecritical hit · 10% chance · if the target isn't a minionFoes
- 44.48Fire damagewith Fiery EmbraceFoes
Unenhanced · Scrapper · level 50
Proc chance
35.92%per activation
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvE only | |||
| Lethal damage | 98.85 | Foes | 1.58 × Melee_Damage (−62.5631) |
| PvP only | |||
| Lethal damage | 114.18 | Foes | 1.4388 × Melee_PvPDamage (−79.3578) |
PvP only5% chance · tags CritPlayer, ScrapperCrit_AoE | |||
| Lethal damage | 114.18 | Foes | 1.4388 × Melee_PvPDamage (−79.3578) |
5% chance · if the target is a minion · tags CritSmall, ScrapperCrit_AoE | |||
| Lethal damage | 98.85 | Foes | 1.58 × Melee_InherentDamage (−62.5631) |
PvE only10% chance · if the target isn't a minion · tags CritLarge, ScrapperCrit_AoE | |||
| Lethal damage | 98.85 | Foes | 1.58 × Melee_InherentDamage (−62.5631) |
chance 0% (switched on by another power) · tags FieryEmbrace | |||
| Fire damage | 44.48 | Foes | 0.711 × Melee_Damage (−62.5631) |
Scrapper_Melee.Claws.Spin
Raw data
Loading…