Archvillain resistance.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +90%Knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +85%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −10000%Afraid, terrorized, sleep, repelignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −20%Resistance (Smashing)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +30%Resistance (Lethal, Psionic)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +11308.67Max hit pointsignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +25%ToHitignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self
- 50 s mag −50Confuseignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self · 73 s
- mag 100Knockback protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +85% | Self | 1 × Melee_ArchVillain_Res (0.85) |
| Confuse ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 50 s mag −50 | Self | 50 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback protection for 73 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Afraid, terrorized, sleep, repel for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −10000% | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Smashing) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −20% | Self | −0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Lethal, Psionic) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Max hit points for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +11308.67 | Self | 4 × Melee_HealSelf (2827.1672) |
| ToHit for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +25% | Self | 0.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Council.Bulwark.Resistance
Enemies 2
- Super Zenith Mech Man Archvillain · L25–34 · 5th Column
- Super Zenith Mech Man Archvillain · L25–34 · Council
Raw data
Loading…