Warrior Reflexes · Warriors (New)
Practiced Brawler
Your training has allowed you to become a Practiced Brawler, tuning you into a perfect fighting machine. You gain a resistance to Knockback, Disorient, Hold, Sleep, and Immobilization powers for a short duration.
Effects
Conditional
- +30%Defense (Ranged, Melee)for 25.25 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +60%Perception debuff resistancefor 25.25 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +60%Perceptionfor 25.25 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +10000%Knockback resistancefor 25.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- mag 2Knockback protectionfor 25.25 s · unresistable · stacksif your endurance is above 20%Self
- mag 3.46Confuse, hold, immobilize, disorient, sleep protectionfor 20 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 5 of 10 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| if your endurance is above 20% | |||
| Defense (Ranged, Melee) for 25.25 s · unresistable | +30% | Self | 3 × Melee_Buff_Def (0.1) |
| Perception debuff resistance for 25.25 s · unresistable | +60% | Self | 0.6 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Perception for 25.25 s · unresistable | +60% | Self | 0.6 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback resistance for 25.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +10000% | Self | 100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback protection for 25.25 s · unresistable · stacks | mag 2 | Self | −2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Confuse, hold, immobilize, disorient, sleep protection for 20 s · unresistable | mag 3.46 | Self | −10 × Melee_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
Warriors_New.Warrior_Reflexes.Practiced_Brawler
Enemies 10
- Hunter Gladiator Boss · L40–55 · Warriors
- Hunter Champion Lieutenant · L40–55 · Warriors
- Hunter Sharpshooter Sniper · L20–55 · Warriors
- Pankratiast Elite / Pankratiast Gladiator Boss · L20–55 · Warriors
- Pankratiast Gladiator Boss · L40–55 · Warriors
- Pankratiast / Pankratiast Champion Lieutenant · L20–55 · Warriors
- Pankratiast Champion Lieutenant · L40–55 · Warriors
- Hoplite Elite / Hoplite Gladiator Boss · L20–55 · Warriors
- Hoplite / Hoplite Champion Lieutenant · L20–55 · Warriors
- Yrsa Boss · L40–55 · Warriors
Raw data
Loading…