Arachnobot Disrupter · Villain Pets
Disruptor Bolt
Your Endurance has been drained.
Notes: Disruptor Bolt is unaffected by Recharge Time changes.
Damage: Light.
Recharge: Fast.
Effects
- Target
- 58.68Energy damage
- −7.5%Endurance
- −1.5Endurance
Conditional
- −100%Recoveryfor 4 s · stacks30% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Pet · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 58.68 | Target | 1.32 × Ranged_Damage (−44.4556) |
| 30% chance | |||
| Recovery for 4 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| PvE only | |||
| Endurance | −7.5% | Target | −0.1 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.75) |
| PvP only | |||
| Endurance | −1.5 | Target | −2 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.75) |
Villain_Pets.Arachnobot_Disrupter.Disruptor_Bolt
Referenced by
- Call Reinforcements Arachnos Soldier Secondary · EntCreate
- Summon Disruptor Epic and Patron Pools · EntCreate
- Call Reinforcements Arachnos Proxy · EntCreate
Enemies 1
- Arachnobot Disruptor Pet · L1–55 · Pets
Raw data
Loading…