Hero 1 has lowered your defense with his Excalibur and cut into you with powerful energy damage.
Effects
- Foes
- 1189.53Lethal damage
- 291.61Energy damage
- 291.61Cold damage
- 291.61Fire damage
- Foes · 10 s
- −10%Defense (All)stacks
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 1189.53 | Foes | 1.36 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Defense (All) for 10 s · stacks | −10% | Foes | 1 × Melee_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| Energy damage | 291.61 | Foes | 0.3334 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Cold damage | 291.61 | Foes | 0.3334 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Fire damage | 291.61 | Foes | 0.3334 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
Vanguard.HERO1.Slice
Enemies 2
- Coagulated Pollution Archvillain · L55 · Miscellaneous Labyrinth
- Hero 1 Archvillain · L52–55 · Vanguard Shield
Raw data
Loading…