Vengeful Romulus Nictus (Advanced Mode) · Romans
Resistance
Archvillain resistance.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +90%Knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +85%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 100Repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +20%Resistance (Smashing, Lethal)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +2827.17Max hit pointsignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +30%Resistance (Energy, Negative)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self
- 50 s mag −50Confuseignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self · 73 s
- mag 100Knockback protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Giant Monster · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +85% | Self | 1 × Melee_ArchVillain_Res (0.85) |
| Confuse ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 50 s mag −50 | Self | 50 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback protection for 73 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Repel protection for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Smashing, Lethal) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Max hit points for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +2827.17 | Self | 0.4 × Melee_HealSelf (7067.9185) |
| Resistance (Energy, Negative) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Romans.Romulus_Nictus_HM_Finale.Resistance
Enemies 1
- Romulus Augustus Giant Monster · L50–55 · Romans
Raw data
Loading…