Lore Pet Warworks Boss · Incarnate Powers
Plasma Eye Beams
The Victoria Mk6 is capable of firing a powerful energy beam from her eyes which will reduce its targets' defense and cause energy damage.
Notes: Plasma Eye Beams is unaffected by Range changes.
Damage: Moderate.
Recharge: Moderate.
Effects
- Target
- 102.6Energy damage
- Target · 10 s
- −50%Regenerationignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Conditional
- 51.3Energy damage10% chance · if your build-up meter is below 90%Target
Unenhanced · Blaster · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 102.6 | Target | 1.64 × Ranged_Damage (−62.5631) |
| Regeneration for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | −50% | Target | −0.5 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| 10% chance · if your build-up meter is below 90% | |||
| Energy damage | 51.3 | Target | 0.82 × Ranged_InherentDamage (−62.5631) |
Incarnate.Lore_Pet_Warworks_Boss.Plasma_Eye_Beams
Referenced by
- Warworks Core Ally Incarnate Powers · EntCreate
- Warworks Total Core Improved Ally Incarnate Powers · EntCreate
- Warworks Partial Core Improved Ally Incarnate Powers · EntCreate
- Warworks Core Superior Ally Incarnate Powers · EntCreate
- Warworks Radial Superior Ally Incarnate Powers · EntCreate
Enemies 2
- Mk-VI 'Victoria' Essence Pet · L1–54 · Incarnate Pets
- Mk-VI 'Victoria' Essence Pet · L1–54 · Incarnate Pets
Raw data
Loading…