Duplicate Shinobi Offense · Crey Altruist
Lightning Bolt
You can send a large blast of electrical energy at a foe, dealing high damage and draining some Endurance.
Effects
- Target
- 379.35Energy damage
- −7.5%Endurance
Conditional
- −100%Recoveryfor 4 s · stacks30% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 379.35 | Target | 1.64 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Endurance | −7.5% | Target | −0.1 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.75) |
| 30% chance | |||
| Recovery for 4 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
Crey_Altruist.Altruist_Duplicate_Shinobi_Offense.Lightning_Bolt
Enemies 2
- Duplicate Shinobi Boss · L40–55 · Crey Altruists
- Infected Altruist Team Leader Boss · L40–55 · Crey Altruists
Raw data
Loading…