Duplicate Shinobi Offense · Crey Altruist
Charged Brawl
You are rendered helpless by the electrical attack. Any form of damage will free you from this state.
Effects
- Target
- 308.42Energy damage
- 200.47Smashing damage
- −5.25%Endurance
Conditional
- 11.17 s mag 3Sleepafter 0.25 s20% chanceTarget
- −100%Recoveryfor 2 s · stacks20% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 308.42 | Target | 0.8 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Smashing damage | 200.47 | Target | 0.52 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Endurance | −5.25% | Target | −0.07 × Melee_EndDrain (0.75) |
| 20% chance | |||
| Sleep after 0.25 s | 11.17 s mag 3 | Target | 10 × Melee_Sleep (1.1175) |
| Recovery for 2 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Crey_Altruist.Altruist_Duplicate_Shinobi_Offense.Charged_Brawl
Enemies 2
- Duplicate Shinobi Boss · L40–55 · Crey Altruists
- Infected Altruist Team Leader Boss · L40–55 · Crey Altruists
Raw data
Loading…