BWI PEACE Phantom · Blackwing Industries
Specular Implants
Blackwing's P.E.A.C.E. Phantoms are highly perceptive and can immediately see stealthed targets.
Effects
Conditional
- +60%Perceptionfor 0.75 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +60%Perception debuff resistancefor 0.75 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +69.2%ToHit debuff resistancefor 0.75 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +18.5%ToHitfor 0.75 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Self
- +16%Damage dealt (All)for 0.75 s · doesn't start within 8 s of attacking or being attacked · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif you're out of combat and your endurance is above 20%Self
Unenhanced · Lieutenant · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| if your endurance is above 20% | |||
| Perception for 0.75 s · unresistable | +60% | Self | 0.6 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Perception debuff resistance for 0.75 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +60% | Self | 0.6 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| ToHit debuff resistance for 0.75 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +69.2% | Self | 2 × Melee_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
| ToHit for 0.75 s · unresistable | +18.5% | Self | 1.85 × Melee_Buff_ToHit (0.1) |
| if you're out of combat and your endurance is above 20% | |||
| Damage dealt (All) for 0.75 s · doesn't start within 8 s of attacking or being attacked · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +16% | Self | 1.6 × Melee_Buff_Dmg (0.1) |
BlackwingIndustries.Phantom.SpecularImplants
Enemies 1
- P.E.A.C.E. Phantom Lieutenant · L40–55 · Blackwing
Raw data
Loading…