BWI PEACE Neutralizer · Blackwing Industries
Missile Barrage
The Neutralizer showers the battlefield with several micro missiles dealing high lethal and fire damage as well as inflicting minor toxic damage over time. Some targets of this attack may be knocked off of their feet.
Effects
- Foes
- 115.66Lethal damage
- 144.57Fire damage
- 28.91Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 3.1 s (3 ticks) · stacks
Conditional
- mag 2Knockback50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 115.66 | Foes | 0.4 × Ranged_Damage (−289.1421) |
| Fire damage | 144.57 | Foes | 0.5 × Ranged_Damage (−289.1421) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 3.1 s (3 ticks) · stacks | 28.91 | Foes | 0.1 × Ranged_Damage (−289.1421) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 2 | Foes | 2 × Ranged_Knockback (1) |
BlackwingIndustries.Neutralizer.Missile_Barrage
Referenced by
- Squad Assembly Blackwing Industries · EntCreate
Enemies 2
- P.E.A.C.E. Neutralizer Elite Boss · L40–55 · Blackwing
- P.E.A.C.E. Neutralizer Elite Boss · L54 · Blackwing
Raw data
Loading…