Talon Blazing Arrow
Your resistance to damage has been reduced by the armor piercing Sting arrow.
Effects
- Target
- 104.09Lethal damage
- 35.24Fire damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.13 s (4 ticks) · stacks
- Target · 10 s
- −10%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Lieutenant · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 104.09 | Target | 0.96 × Ranged_Damage (−108.4283) |
| Fire damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.13 s (4 ticks) · stacks | 35.24 | Target | 0.325 × Ranged_Damage (−108.4283) |
| Resistance (All) for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −10% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Debuff_Res_Dmg (0.1) |
V_Wyvern.Sting_VHigh.Talon_Blazing_Arrow
Enemies 2
- Wing Sting Agent Lieutenant · L40–55 · Wyvern
- Wing Sting Agent Lieutenant · L31–55 · Wyvern
Raw data
Loading…