Raptor VHigh Piercing · Wyvern
Talon Blazing Arrow
Your resistance to damage has been reduced by the armor piercing Sting arrow.
Effects
- Target
- 222.06Lethal damage
- 75.18Fire damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.13 s (4 ticks) · stacks
- Target · 10 s
- −10%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 222.06 | Target | 0.96 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Fire damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.13 s (4 ticks) · stacks | 75.18 | Target | 0.325 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Resistance (All) for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −10% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Debuff_Res_Dmg (0.1) |
V_Wyvern.Raptor_VHigh_Piercing.Talon_Blazing_Arrow
Enemies 2
- Wing Raptor Agent Boss · L40–55 · Wyvern
- Wing Raptor Agent Boss · L40–55 · Wyvern
Raw data
Loading…