Contaminated Strike
The Contaminated Strike is a moderate melee attack that releases radioactive energy on impact, which can Knock Down foes, and reduce a target's Defense.
Effects
- Target
- 163.85Lethal damage
- 240.95Energy damage
- Target · 6 s
- −10%Defense (All)stacks
Conditional
- mag 0.67Knockback10% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of 1 of 5 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 163.85 | Target | 0.34 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Energy damage | 240.95 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Defense (All) for 6 s · stacks | −10% | Target | 1 × Melee_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| 10% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.67 | Target | 0.67 × Melee_Ones (1) |
V_Shivan.NeoShivan_Minion.Contaminated_Strike
Enemies 5
- Shivan Decimator Elite Boss · L15–40 · Shivan Tutorial
- Neo-Shivan Destroyer Boss · L50–60 · Shivan Endgame
- Neo-Shivan Decimator Elite Boss · L50–60 · Shivan Endgame
- Neo-Shivan Smasher Lieutenant · L50–60 · Shivan Endgame
- Neo-Shivan Minion · L50–60 · Shivan Endgame
Raw data
Loading…