Golden Brickernaut · Gold Brickers
Energy Transfer
Mastery of Ripple Energy Melee begins with the ability to transfer your own Hit Points into a punch that deals extreme damage. Energy Transfer has a good chance of Disorienting the target. Damage: Extreme
Effects
- Target
- 751.77Smashing damage
- 963.81Negative damage
Conditional
- −535.45Specialafter 0.1 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif your health is above 35%Self
- 8.94 s mag 3Disorient60% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 751.77 | Target | 1.56 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Negative damage | 963.81 | Target | 2 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| if your health is above 35% | |||
| Special after 0.1 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −535.45 | Self | −1 × Melee_HealSelf (535.4484) |
| 60% chance | |||
| Disorient | 8.94 s mag 3 | Target | 8 × Melee_Stun (1.1175) |
V_GoldBrickers.Golden_Brickernaut.Energy_Transfer
Enemies 2
- Golden Brickernaut Elite Boss · L35–55 · Goldbrickers
- Golden Brickernaut Boss · L35–55 · Goldbrickers
Raw data
Loading…