Ice Brute · Generic Villains (CoV)
Ice Sword
You create a blade of solid ice that deals good damage. Being hit by this Ice Sword will Slow a target's movement and attack speed, due to the intense chill. Damage: Moderate
Effects
- Target
- 187.41Lethal damage
- 307.35Cold damage
- Target · 8 s
- −10%Movement speedstacks
- −10%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 187.41 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Tempdamage (−374.8138) |
| Cold damage | 307.35 | Target | 0.82 × Melee_Tempdamage (−374.8138) |
| Movement speed for 8 s · stacks | −10% | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Recharge, jump height for 8 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −10% | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
V_GenericVillains.Ice_Brute.Ice_Sword
Enemies 1
- Glacia Elite Boss · L35–55 · Vanguard Sword
Raw data
Loading…