Yellow Electric Blaster · Generic Heroes
Charged Brawl
Your fists become electrically charged and deliver a powerful punch. Charged Brawl can drain some Endurance from the target and may overload their synapses, leaving them writhing for a moment. Disturbing an overloaded target will disperse the electrical charge and release them.
Effects
- Target
- 163.85Smashing damage
- 240.95Energy damage
- −5.25%Endurance
Conditional
- 6.7 s mag 2Sleepafter 0.25 s10% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 163.85 | Target | 0.34 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Energy damage | 240.95 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Endurance | −5.25% | Target | −0.07 × Melee_EndDrain (0.75) |
| 10% chance | |||
| Sleep after 0.25 s | 6.7 s mag 2 | Target | 6 × Melee_Sleep (1.1175) |
V_GenericHeroes.Yellow_Electric_Blaster.Charged_Brawl
Enemies 1
- Voltelerobo Elite Boss · L35–55 · Rogue Isles Villains
Raw data
Loading…