Spines Scrapper · Generic Heroes
Barb Swipe
Your Attack and Movement speed are reduced by the Spines. The Toxins may leave you immobilized.
Effects
- Target
- 192.76Lethal damageevery 0.5 s for 0.6 s (1 ticks) · stacks
- 192.76Lethal damageafter 1.1 s
- 38.55Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks
- 4.47 s mag 0.34Immobilize
- Target · 4 s
- −20%Jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −20%Movement speedstacks
- Target · 2 s
- −10%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 28 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage every 0.5 s for 0.6 s (1 ticks) · stacks | 192.76 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Lethal damage after 1.1 s | 192.76 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Jump height for 4 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −20% | Target | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Movement speed for 4 s · stacks | −20% | Target | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Recharge for 2 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −10% | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks | 38.55 | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Immobilize | 4.47 s mag 0.34 | Target | 4 × Melee_Immobilize (1.1175) |
V_GenericHeroes.Spines_Scrapper.Barb_Swipe
Enemies 28
- Longbow Warden Boss · L1–9 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L1–9 · Freedom Corps
- Halox von Horn Boss · L1–9 · Generic Heroes
- Spine Scrapper Clone Boss · L21–30 · Crey
- Spine Scrapper Clone Boss · L21–30 · Crey
- Scrapper Boss · L10–20 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L10–20 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L21–30 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L21–30 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L31–40 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L31–40 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L11–20 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L11–20 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L21–30 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L21–30 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L31–40 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L31–40 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L6–10 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L6–10 · Generic Heroes
- Rosewood Boss · L40–55 · Mission Heroes
- The Ranger Boss · L11–20 · Mission Heroes
- Rosethorn Boss · L11 · Paragon Heroes
- Echo of Longbow Warden Boss · L30–55 · Time Echoes
- Rosethorn Boss · L10–55 · Wedding Guests Heroes
Raw data
Loading…