Radiation Defender High · Generic Heroes
Atomic Blast
The Hero has reduced your Defense and left you helpless with an Atomic Blast.
Effects
- Foes
- 231.31Smashing damage
- 462.63Energy damage
- 11.17 s mag 3Hold
- Foes · 20 s
- −40%Defense (All)stacks
Conditional
- 346.97Energy damage75% chanceFoes
- 346.97Energy damage50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 6 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 231.31 | Foes | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Energy damage | 462.63 | Foes | 2 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Hold | 11.17 s mag 3 | Foes | 10 × Ranged_Stun (1.1175) |
| Defense (All) for 20 s · stacks | −40% | Foes | 4 × Ranged_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| 75% chance | |||
| Energy damage | 346.97 | Foes | 1.5 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Energy damage | 346.97 | Foes | 1.5 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
V_GenericHeroes.Radiation_Defender_High.Atomic_Blast
Enemies 6
- Paragon Protector Elite Boss · L35–55 · Crey
- Paragon Protector Elite Boss · L35–55 · Crey
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Defender Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Defender Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
Raw data
Loading…