Eagles Claw
You have been Disoriented.
Effects
- Target
- 755.62Smashing damage
Conditional
- 4.47 s mag 3Disorient60% chanceTarget
- 385.52Lethal damage15% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 12 of 16 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 755.62 | Target | 1.96 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| 60% chance | |||
| Disorient | 4.47 s mag 3 | Target | 4 × Melee_Stun (1.1175) |
| 15% chance | |||
| Lethal damage | 385.52 | Target | 1 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
V_GenericHeroes.MA_Scrapper.Eagles_Claw
Enemies 16
- The Mapserver? Boss · L40–55 · Event
- The Mapserver? Elite Boss · L40–55 · Event
- Longbow Warden Boss · L1–50 · Event
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Warden Boss · L41–55 · Freedom Corps
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
- Longbow Scrapper Boss · L41–54 · Generic Heroes
- Ace McKnight Elite Boss · L35–55 · Mission Heroes
- Apex Boss · L40–55 · Mission Heroes
- Max Action Boss · L40–55 · Mission Heroes
- The Quest Boss · L40–55 · Mission Heroes
- Sky Dragon Boss · L39–55 · Rogues Gallery
- Coagulated Pollution Archvillain · L55 · Miscellaneous Labyrinth
- Kamakiri Elite Boss · L1–55 · Paragon Heroes
- No Mind Boss · L10–55 · Wedding Guests Heroes
- Sky Dragon Boss · L10–55 · Wedding Guests Heroes
Raw data
Loading…