Ripple Boss · Capau Diable Demons
Thunderous Blast Minus
You hurl a tremendously powerful bolt of inverted lightning at a target, devastating all nearby foes. Thunderous Blast deals extreme Energy and Smashing damage and drains a lot of Endurance from nearby foes.
Effects
- Foes
- 231.31Smashing damage
- 693.94Negative damage
- 277.58Cold damage
- Foes · 20 s
- −100%Recoverystacks
Conditional
- −25%Endurance30% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 231.31 | Foes | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Negative damage | 693.94 | Foes | 3 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Cold damage | 277.58 | Foes | 1.2 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Recovery for 20 s · stacks | −100% | Foes | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| 30% chance | |||
| Endurance | −25% | Foes | −0.25 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
V_CapauDiableDemons.Ripple_Boss.Thunderous_Blast
Enemies 1
- Anomaly Boss · L35–55 · Cap au Diable Demons
Raw data
Loading…