Claw Shred
Claw Shred does moderate lethal damage to your foe, then poisons them. The poison does toxic damage over time and slows their recovery rate and movement speed.
Effects
- Foes
- 84.94Lethal damage
- 84.94Toxic damage
- 18.07Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 3.1 s (3 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks
- Foes · 6 s
- −20%Movement speedstacks
- −20%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Lieutenant · level 50 · Class of 6 of 10 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 84.94 | Foes | 0.47 × Melee_Damage (−180.7138) |
| Toxic damage | 84.94 | Foes | 0.47 × Melee_Damage (−180.7138) |
| Movement speed for 6 s · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Recharge, jump height for 6 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 3.1 s (3 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks | 18.07 | Foes | 0.1 × Melee_Damage (−180.7138) |
V_Arachnos.Tarantula_Mistress.Claw_Shred
Enemies 10
- Becky, the Tarantula Battle-Mistress Boss · L35–55 · Arachnos
- Becky, the Tarantula Battle-Mistress Elite Boss · L35–55 · Arachnos
- Becky, the Tarantula Mistress Boss · L35–55 · Arachnos
- Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L40–55 · Arachnos
- Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L29–39 · Arachnos
- Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L35–55 · Arachnos
- Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L50–60 · Arachnos Endgame
- Rogue Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L40–55 · Rogue Arachnos
- Rogue Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L29–39 · Rogue Arachnos
- Rogue Tarantula Mistress Lieutenant · L30–55 · Rogue Arachnos Illusions
Raw data
Loading…