Resistance
Ghosts Spirits are resistant to Sleep, Fear and Immobilize
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- −200%Afraid, terrorized, immobilized, sleepignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +75%Slow resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +20%Resistance (Cold, Energy, Toxic)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −25%Resistance (Negative)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 2 of 6 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Afraid, terrorized, immobilized, sleep for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −200% | Self | −2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Slow resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +75% | Self | 0.75 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Translucency for 999999 s · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Cold, Energy, Toxic) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Negative) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −25% | Self | −0.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Unseelie_Court.Ghosts.Resistance
Raw data
Loading…