Barb Swipe
Shred your opponent with several quick Swipes from your Spines. Barb Swipe deals Light Lethal damage and a minor amount of additional Toxic damage over time and Slows affected foes.
Effects
- Target
- 81.92Lethal damage
- 12.05Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks
- 3.6 s mag 0.34Immobilize
- Target · 4 s
- −15%Jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −15%Movement speedstacks
- Target · 2 s
- −7.5%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 81.92 | Target | 0.68 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Jump height for 4 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −15% | Target | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−0.75) |
| Movement speed for 4 s · stacks | −15% | Target | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−0.75) |
| Recharge for 2 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −7.5% | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Slow (−0.75) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks | 12.05 | Target | 0.1 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Immobilize | 3.6 s mag 0.34 | Target | 8 × Melee_Immobilize (0.45) |
Tsoo.Endgame_MN_Serpent.Barb_Swipe
Enemies 1
- Copper Serpent Minion · L50–60 · Tsoo Endgame
Raw data
Loading…