Gunslinger Dogs Utility · Summer Event
Wild Charge
You break into a sprint that boosts damage dealt, allows you to move faster and increases resistance to slowing attacks.
Effects
- Self · 20 s
- +100%Run speedunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +55%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- mag 21.63Immobilize protectionunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +75%Slow resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Unenhanced · Henchman · level 50 · Class of 3 of 4 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Run speed for 20 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Damage dealt (All) for 20 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +55% | Self | 4.4 × Melee_Buff_Dmg (0.125) |
| Immobilize protection for 20 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | mag 21.63 | Self | −50 × Melee_Res_Boolean (0.4325) |
| Slow resistance for 20 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +75% | Self | 0.75 × Melee_Ones (1) |
SummerEvent.GunslingerDogsUtility.Wild_Charge
Raw data
Loading…