Bane Spider Minion · Signature Summons
Body Armor
Resistance
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +15%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 4Mez protectionunresistable · stacks
- +500%Sleep resistanceunresistable · stacks
- +1070.9Max hit pointsunresistable · stacks
- +2780%Jump heightunresistable
- +249%Jump speedunresistable
- +350%Run speedunresistable
- +4000%Movement controlunresistable
- +4000%Frictionunresistable
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +15% | Self | 0.15 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Mez protection for 999999 s · unresistable · stacks | mag 4 | Self | −4 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Sleep resistance for 999999 s · unresistable · stacks | +500% | Self | 5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Max hit points for 999999 s · unresistable · stacks | +1070.9 | Self | 2 × Melee_HealSelf (535.4484) |
| Translucency for 999999 s · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Jump height for 999999 s · unresistable | +2780% | Self | 1 × Melee_Leap (27.8) |
| Jump speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +249% | Self | 1 × Melee_SpeedJumping (2.49) |
| Run speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +350% | Self | 1 × Melee_SpeedRunning (3.5) |
| Movement control for 999999 s · unresistable | +4000% | Self | 10 × Melee_Control (4) |
| Friction for 999999 s · unresistable | +4000% | Self | 10 × Melee_Friction (4) |
Signature_Summon.Bane_Spider_Minion.Body_Armor
Referenced by
- Summon Minion Signature Summons · EntCreate
Enemies 1
- Echo of Bane Spider Commando Pet · L1–55 · Pets
Raw data
Loading…