Brutes resistance
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +30%Resistance (Smashing, Lethal, Toxic)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +50%Debuff resistance (Recharge, Run speed, Immobilized)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −200%Afraid, terrorized, immobilized, stunnedignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +90%Knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +2780%Jump heightunresistable
- +249%Jump speedunresistable
- +4000%Movement controlunresistable
- +800%Frictionunresistable
- +100%Recoveryunresistable
- Self · 9 s
- mag 10Knockback, repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 2 of 6 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resistance (Smashing, Lethal, Toxic) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Debuff resistance (Recharge, Run speed, Immobilized) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Afraid, terrorized, immobilized, stunned for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −200% | Self | −2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback, repel protection for 9 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 10 | Self | −10 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Jump height for 999999 s · unresistable | +2780% | Self | 1 × Melee_Leap (27.8) |
| Jump speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +249% | Self | 1 × Melee_SpeedJumping (2.49) |
| Movement control for 999999 s · unresistable | +4000% | Self | 10 × Melee_Control (4) |
| Friction for 999999 s · unresistable | +800% | Self | 2 × Melee_Friction (4) |
| Recovery for 999999 s · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Rularuu.Brute.Resistance
Enemies 6
- Brute Minion · L41–55 · Rularuu
- Honored Brute Boss · L41–55 · Rularuu
- Noble Brute Lieutenant · L41–55 · Rularuu
- Brute Minion · L1–54 · Rularuu
- Honored Brute Boss · L1–54 · Rularuu
- Noble Brute Lieutenant · L1–54 · Rularuu
Raw data
Loading…