While this power is active, you and your nearby teammates deal more damage and are resistant to Taunt and Placate.
Effects
Conditional
- +15%Damage dealt (All)for 2.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Allies
- +60.55%Taunt, placate resistancefor 2.25 s · unresistableif your endurance is above 20%Allies
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| if your endurance is above 20% | |||
| Damage dealt (All) for 2.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +15% | Allies | 1.5 × Ranged_Buff_Dmg (0.1) |
| Taunt, placate resistance for 2.25 s · unresistable | +60.55% | Allies | 1.75 × Ranged_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
Rikti.War.Assault
Raw data
Loading…