Prophet · Praetorian Shepherds
World of Pain
When this power is activated the user and all nearby team members will gain a moderate damage, resistance, and To Hit bonus. Additionally those affected by this power will also be protected from Placate effects.
Effects
- Allies · 90 s
- +10%ToHitunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- mag 10.38Placate protectionunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +15%Resistance (All)unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +16%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| ToHit for 90 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +10% | Allies | 1 × Ranged_Buff_ToHit (0.1) |
| Placate protection for 90 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | mag 10.38 | Allies | −30 × Ranged_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
| Resistance (All) for 90 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +15% | Allies | 1.5 × Ranged_Res_Dmg (0.1) |
| Damage dealt (All) for 90 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +16% | Allies | 1.6 × Ranged_Buff_Dmg (0.1) |
PraetorianShepherds.Prophet.World_of_Pain
Raw data
Loading…