Trooper Boss Missile · Praetorian IDF
Nerve Gas Rockets
The Heavy Trooper's rocket packs are armed with micro missiles loaded with nerve gas. These missiles cause minor lethal and fire damage immediately and may hold their targets. Targets struck by this attack will suffer toxic damage over time.
Effects
- Foes
- 23.13Lethal damage
- 23.13Fire damage
- 25.44Toxic damageevery 0.5 s for 4 s (8 ticks) · stacks
- 11.57Lethal damage
- 11.57Fire damage
- 12.72Toxic damageevery 0.5 s for 4 s (8 ticks) · stacks
Conditional
- 6.7 s mag 3Hold50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 3 of 5 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP only | |||
| Lethal damage | 23.13 | Foes | 0.1 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Fire damage | 23.13 | Foes | 0.1 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Toxic damage every 0.5 s for 4 s (8 ticks) · stacks | 25.44 | Foes | 0.11 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| PvE only | |||
| Lethal damage | 11.57 | Foes | 0.05 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Fire damage | 11.57 | Foes | 0.05 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Toxic damage every 0.5 s for 4 s (8 ticks) · stacks | 12.72 | Foes | 0.055 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Hold | 6.7 s mag 3 | Foes | 6 × Ranged_Sleep (1.1175) |
PraetorianIDF.Trooper_Boss_Missile.Nerve_Gas_Rockets
Enemies 5
- Heavy Commander Boss · L20–55 · Event
- Heavy Commander Boss · L31–60 · Praetorian Dust IDF Endgame
- Heavy Commander Boss · L31–55 · Praetorian IDF
- Heavy Commander Boss · L31–60 · Praetorian IDF Endgame
- Defected Assault Commander Boss · L30–55 · Unified Peoples Army
Raw data
Loading…