Outcast Lt Boss Air · Outcasts
Charged Brawl
The Outcast has electrocuted you and temporarily halted your Endurance Recovery with his Charged Brawl.
Effects
- Target
- 115.66Smashing damage
- 269.87Energy damage
- −3.75Endurance
Conditional
- 11.17 s mag 3Sleepafter 0.25 s10% chanceTarget
- −100%Recoveryfor 2 s · stacks20% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 2 of 4 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 115.66 | Target | 0.3 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Energy damage | 269.87 | Target | 0.7 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Endurance | −3.75 | Target | −5 × Melee_EndDrain (0.75) |
| 10% chance | |||
| Sleep after 0.25 s | 11.17 s mag 3 | Target | 10 × Melee_Sleep (1.1175) |
| 20% chance | |||
| Recovery for 2 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Outcasts.Outcast_Lt_Boss_Air.Charged_Brawl
Enemies 4
- Lead Shocker Boss · L1–55 · Event
- Shocker Lieutenant · L1–55 · Event
- Lead Shocker Boss · L5–15 · Outcasts
- Shocker Lieutenant · L11–15 · Outcasts
Raw data
Loading…