Resistance
Resistance
Effects
- Self · 10.25 s
- −10000%Fly, teleport, taunt, confused, afraid, terrorized, held, stunned, sleep, knockup, knock, repelignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 100Immobilizeignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +65%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −100%Regeneration
- −50%Defense (All)
- +100%Heal debuff resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Lieutenant · level 50 · Class of 4 of 6 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fly, teleport, taunt, confused, afraid, terrorized, held, stunned, sleep, knockup, knock, repel for 10.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −10000% | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize for 10.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | 100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (All) for 10.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +65% | Self | 0.65 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Regeneration for 10.25 s | −100% | Self | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense (All) for 10.25 s | −50% | Self | −0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Heal debuff resistance for 10.25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Objects.Vault_Door.Resistance
Enemies 6
- Safe Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
- Door Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
- Vault Door Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
- Vault Door Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
- Money Bag Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
- Vault Door Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
Raw data
Loading…