Blood Coral Empowerment
You're being empowered by the ancient power of Merulina, transferred into the Blood Coral shard!
Effects
- Affected · 10.3 s
- mag 50Mez, knockback protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +1000%Repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +60%Defense (All)unresistable
- +75%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +2000%Regeneration, recoveryunresistable
- +200%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- AffectedsOwnerAndAllPets · 10.3 s
- +80%ToHitunresistable
- +240%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mez, knockback protection for 10.3 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 50 | Affected | −50 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Repel resistance for 10.3 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +1000% | Affected | 10 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| ToHit for 10.3 s · unresistable | +80% | AffectedsOwnerAndAllPets | 10 × Melee_Buff_Def (0.08) |
| Damage dealt (All) for 10.3 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +240% | AffectedsOwnerAndAllPets | 30 × Melee_Buff_Dmg (0.08) |
| Defense (All) for 10.3 s · unresistable | +60% | Affected | 7.5 × Melee_Buff_Def (0.08) |
| Resistance (All) for 10.3 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +75% | Affected | 0.75 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Regeneration, recovery for 10.3 s · unresistable | +2000% | Affected | 20 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Recharge for 10.3 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +200% | Affected | 2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Objects.Coral_Empowerment.Blood_Coral_Empowerment
Enemies 1
- Coral Empowerment Granter Destructible · L1–55 · Objects
Raw data
Loading…