Nictus Body Steal (Advanced Mode) · Nictus
Nictus Possession
This former teammate's body is now host to a Nictus controlling them, granting them resistance and enhancement movement speed.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +20%Resistance (Smashing, Lethal)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +538.46Max hit pointsignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +30%Resistance (Energy, Negative)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +25%ToHitignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +50%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +300%Jump heightunresistable
- +5%Jump speedunresistable
- +10000%Movement controlunresistable
- +10000%Frictionunresistable
- +75%Run speedunresistable
- mag 3Immobilize protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resistance (Smashing, Lethal) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Max hit points for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +538.46 | Self | 12.5 × Melee_HealSelf (43.0768) |
| Resistance (Energy, Negative) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| ToHit for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +25% | Self | 0.25 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Damage dealt (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Jump height for 999999 s · unresistable | +300% | Self | 3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Jump speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +5% | Self | 0.05 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Movement control for 999999 s · unresistable | +10000% | Self | 25 × Melee_Control (4) |
| Friction for 999999 s · unresistable | +10000% | Self | 25 × Melee_Friction (4) |
| Run speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +75% | Self | 0.75 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize protection for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 3 | Self | −3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Nictus.Nictus_Body_Steal_HM.Resistance
Raw data
Loading…