Bright Nova Detonation
Your Defense has been reduced by the Bright Nova Detonation.
Effects
- Foes
- 138.79Energy damage
- 69.39Smashing damage
- Foes · 10 s
- −10%Defense (All)stacks
Conditional
- mag 2Knockback50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 138.79 | Foes | 0.6 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Smashing damage | 69.39 | Foes | 0.3 × Ranged_Damage (−231.3137) |
| Defense (All) for 10 s · stacks | −10% | Foes | 1 × Ranged_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 2 | Foes | 2 × Ranged_Knockback (1) |
Nictus.Bright_Nova.Bright_Nova_Detonation
Enemies 1
- Bright Nova Boss · L1–55 · Nictus
Raw data
Loading…