Black Dwarf Mire
The Black Dwarf has Drained your life to buff it's strength. Your attack and movement speed has been reduced by the Mire.
Effects
- Foes
- 481.9Negative damage
- −96.38Specialignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Foes · 6 s
- −20%Jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −20%Movement speedstacks
- Self · 30 s
- +5%ToHitunresistable · stacks
- +12.5%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks
- Foes · 12 s
- −30%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Negative damage | 481.9 | Foes | 1 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Jump height for 6 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Movement speed for 6 s · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| ToHit for 30 s · unresistable · stacks | +5% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Buff_ToHit (0.1) |
| Damage dealt (All) for 30 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks | +12.5% | Self | 1.25 × Melee_Buff_Dmg (0.1) |
| Special ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −96.38 | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Recharge for 12 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −30% | Foes | 0.3 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
Nictus.Black_Dwarf_Alpha.Black_Dwarf_Mire
Enemies 2
- Dark Dwarf Alpha Elite Boss · L1–55 · Nictus
- Dark Dwarf Alpha Boss · L50–55 · Nictus
Raw data
Loading…