Nemesis Fake Nemesis TW · Nemesis
Rend Armor
You batter your enemy with your mighty weapon dealing Extreme Smashing damage and reducing their resistance to damage as well as their defense to all types of attacks for a short time.
Effects
- Target
- 2553.99Smashing damage
- Target · 10 s
- −10%Defense (All)stacks
- Target · 8 s
- −25%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 2553.99 | Target | 2.92 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Defense (All) for 10 s · stacks | −10% | Target | 1 × Melee_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| Resistance (All) for 8 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | −25% | Target | −2.5 × Melee_Debuff_Res_Dmg (0.1) |
Nemesis.Nemesis_Fake_Nemesis_TW.Shatter_Armor
Raw data
Loading…