Ice Blast
Ice Blast hurls shards of ice at foes and Slows their attacks and movement for a time. Slower recharge than Ice Bolt, but more damage. Damage: Moderate
Effects
- Target
- 335.87Smashing damage
- 524.79Cold damage
- Target · 10 s
- −20%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −20%Movement speedstacks
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 1 of 3 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 335.87 | Target | 0.64 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Cold damage | 524.79 | Target | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Recharge, jump height for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −20% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−1) |
| Movement speed for 10 s · stacks | −20% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−1) |
Mission_Pets.WarWitch.Ice_Blast
Enemies 3
- Coagulated Pollution Archvillain · L55 · Miscellaneous Labyrinth
- War Witch Archvillain · L41–55 · Paragon Heroes
- War Witch Pet · L41–55 · Paragon Heroes
Raw data
Loading…