Charged Bolts
You can quickly hurl small bolts of electricity at foes, dealing some damage and draining some Endurance. Charged Bolts deals light damage but recharges quickly. Damage: Moderate
Effects
- Target
- 44.46Energy damage
- −3.75Endurance
Conditional
- −100%Recoveryfor 2 s · stacks20% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Pet · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 44.46 | Target | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−44.4556) |
| Endurance | −3.75 | Target | −5 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.75) |
| 20% chance | |||
| Recovery for 2 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
Mission_Pets.Thunderhead.Charged_Bolts
Enemies 1
- Jim 'Thunderhead' Bartlett Pet · L1–55 · NPC Pets
Raw data
Loading…