You can unleash a spectacular slashing maneuver that attacks all foes in a wide arc directly in front of you. Ripper deals massive damage and poisons multiple targets. It can even knock foes down. Thorn poison deals additional Toxic damage and can reduce your foes Defense. Damage: High
Effects
- Foes
- 182.05Lethal damage
- 21.42Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.1 s (4 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks
- Foes · 12 s
- −24%Defense (All)stacks
Conditional
- mag 0.67Knockback60% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 182.05 | Foes | 1.7 × Melee_Tempdamage (−107.0897) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.1 s (4 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks | 21.42 | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Tempdamage (−107.0897) |
| Defense (All) for 12 s · stacks | −24% | Foes | 3 × Melee_Debuff_Def (−0.08) |
| 60% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.67 | Foes | 0.67 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Mission_Maker_Secondary.Thorny_Assault.Ripper
Raw data
Loading…