Strike a single foe with a highly-charged electrical shock, draining some endurance and moderately reducing their recovery, regeneration and damage output.
Recharge: Slow.
Effects
- Target · 25 s
- −24%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- −75%Regeneration, recoverystacks
- Target
- −3.2%Endurance
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage dealt (All) for 25 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | −24% | Target | 3 × Ranged_Debuff_Dam (−0.08) |
| Regeneration, recovery for 25 s · stacks | −75% | Target | −0.75 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Endurance | −3.2% | Target | −0.16 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.2) |
Mission_Maker_Secondary.Electrical_Affinity.Shock
Raw data
Loading…