Ice Melee · Mission Architect Attacks
Ice Blast
Ice Blast hurls shards of ice at foes and Slows their attacks and movement for a time. Slower recharge than Ice Bolt, but more damage. Damage: Moderate
Effects
- Target
- 47.98Smashing damage
- 74.96Cold damage
- Target · 10 s
- −15%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −15%Movement speedstacks
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 47.98 | Target | 0.64 × Ranged_Tempdamage (−74.9628) |
| Cold damage | 74.96 | Target | 1 × Ranged_Tempdamage (−74.9628) |
| Recharge, jump height for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −15% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−0.75) |
| Movement speed for 10 s · stacks | −15% | Target | 0.2 × Ranged_Slow (−0.75) |
Mission_Maker_Attacks.Ice_Melee.Ice_Blast
Raw data
Loading…