A focused electrical blast that can travel great distances with high Accuracy. Zapp drains Endurance, and is best fired from a distance, as it can be interrupted. Some of the Endurance you drain may transfer back to you. Damage: Extreme
Effects
- Target
- 206.9Energy damage
- −15%Endurance
Conditional
- −100%Recoveryfor 4 s · stacks50% chanceTarget
- +7.2Enduranceunresistable30% chanceSelf
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energy damage | 206.9 | Target | 2.76 × Ranged_Tempdamage (−74.9628) |
| Endurance | −15% | Target | −0.15 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Recovery for 4 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| 30% chance | |||
| Endurance unresistable | +7.2 | Self | 7.2 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
Mission_Maker_Attacks.Electricity_Assault.Lightning_Clap
Referenced by
- Supercharge Generic Heroes · GrantPower
- Flashover Generic Heroes · GrantPower
Raw data
Loading…