Crystal Titan · Minds of Mayhem
Salt Crystals
The Giant Crystal Titan has encrusted you in Salt Crystals. You cannot use any powers, your defense is reduced, and you need help to break free.
Effects
- Foes
- 4 s mag 6Sleepafter 2.5 s · ignores buffs and enhancements
- 419.83Lethal damage
- 78.72Lethal damageafter 0.25 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · stacks
- Foes · 15 s
- −20%Defense (All)doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Conditional
- 4 s mag 4Sleepafter 2.5 s · ignores buffs and enhancements50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep after 2.5 s · ignores buffs and enhancements | 4 s mag 6 | Foes | 4 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Lethal damage | 419.83 | Foes | 0.8 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Lethal damage after 0.25 s · every 1 s for 2.1 s (2 ticks) · stacks | 78.72 | Foes | 0.15 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Defense (All) for 15 s · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | −20% | Foes | 2 × Ranged_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Sleep after 2.5 s · ignores buffs and enhancements | 4 s mag 4 | Foes | 4 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
MindsOfMayhem.CrystalTitan.Salt_Crystals
Enemies 2
- Crystal Titan Archvillain · L54 · Malaise
- Crystal Titan Boss · L54 · Malaise
Raw data
Loading…