Life Drain
Caleb taps the powers of the netherworld to steal some of your life and slowing your movement and attack speed.
Effects
- Target
- 524.79Negative damage
- 209.92Cold damage
- Self
- 2827.17 HPHealafter 0.5 s
- Target · 6 s
- −30%Recharge, jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −30%Movement speedstacks
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Negative damage | 524.79 | Target | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Cold damage | 209.92 | Target | 0.4 × Ranged_Damage (−524.7929) |
| Heal after 0.5 s | 2827.17 HP | Self | 1 × Ranged_HealSelf (2827.1672) |
| Recharge, jump height for 6 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −30% | Target | 0.3 × Ranged_Slow (−1) |
| Movement speed for 6 s · stacks | −30% | Target | 0.3 × Ranged_Slow (−1) |
MindsOfMayhem.Caleb.Life_Drain
Raw data
Loading…